Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Hongan Group Corporation Limited

2 Core, Single Mode, FTTH manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2 Core Single Mode FTTH Drop Cable LSZH Jacket Indoor, GYFTY 6 Core Thunder-Proof Non-Metallic Non-Armored Optical Fiber Cable for Aerial or Duct, Gyxts 24 Core Outdoor Central-Tube Steel Wires Armoured Optical Cable for Aerial or Buried and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Drop cable 2 Core Single Mode FTTH Drop Cable LSZH Jacket Indoor

2 Core Single Mode FTTH Drop Cable LSZH Jacket Indoor

Purchase Qty.:
(KM)
1-9 10-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $60 US $59.6 US $59
Purchase Qty. (KM) FOB Unit Price
1-9 US $60
10-99 US $59.6
100+ US $59
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 2990km/Month
Transport Package: Drum, Roll
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: GJXH
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Sheath Material: LSZH
  • Environment: Environment Friendly
  • Specification: 2.0x3.0
  • HS Code: 8544700000
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Multicore
  • Brand: Hongan
  • LSZH: Low Smoke Zero Halogen Sheath
  • Trademark: Hongan
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Structure of cable:

2 Core Single Mode FTTH Drop Cable LSZH Jacket Indoor


 
Description of product:
1.FTTH indoor cable consists of optical communication unit,strength member and outer sheath.
2.Optical communication unit includes fibers or tight buffer fibers,etc.
3.Metallic or non-metallic strength member will be used according to the demands of the customers.
 
Charistics of product:
1.Special low sensitivity of bending fiber provides higher bandwidth and realize the integration of internet network,CATV network and telephone network;
2.two parallel strength members protect fibers and ensure excellent performance of crush and tensile strength;
3.simple structure, lighter and good practicability;
4.unique gouge design, strip and splice easily, simplify installation and maintenance.
5.low smoke zero halogen sheath environment friendly;



Certification:
2 Core Single Mode FTTH Drop Cable LSZH Jacket Indoor


Company introduction:

2 Core Single Mode FTTH Drop Cable LSZH Jacket Indoor

HONGAN GROUP.  Located in Shandong China.  We Specialized produce  optical fiber cable, network data cable and multi pair telephone cables more than 30 years.  And supply EPON , GPON, Data center Solutions and Equipments. 
 
Products had passed  ISO9001 ,ISO14001 and OHSAS18001. And meet the requirements of CE,RoHS ,TLC and UL.   Shipped to Thailand, Cambodia ,Burma,Vietnam,Laos,Europe,Africa and so on. More than twenty countries.

Hongan group, Welcome you!

--------------
David.li
Phone:+8613563191771       Tel: +86-631-8088621     
   Web:www.hongan.com.cn  
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. David.li
*From:
To: Mr. David.li
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now