Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Hongan Group Corporation Limited

Fiber Cable, FTTH, Indoor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering One Core G657A Fiber Optical Cable with Good Quality, Double Sheath Underwater Fiber Cable GYTA333, FTTH G657A Drop Cable of Per Meter Price Gjxh and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product FTTH drop cable One Core G657A Fiber Optical Cable with Good Quality

One Core G657A Fiber Optical Cable with Good Quality

FOB Price: US $0.034-0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 2,000 Meters
Min. Order FOB Price
2,000 Meters US $0.034-0.04/ Meter
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 2990km/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: GJXH
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Sheath Material: LSZH
  • Environment: Environment Friendly
  • Installation: Flexible
  • Color: White or Black
  • Transport Package: Drum, Roll
  • Origin: China
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Multicore
  • Brand: Hongan
  • LSZH: Low Smoke Zero Halogen Sheath
  • Fiber: G657A
  • Suitable Areas: Fiber to The Home
  • Trademark: Hongan
  • Specification: 2.0x3.0
  • HS Code: 8544700000
Product Description
Structure of cable:One Core G657A Fiber Optical Cable with Good Quality


 
Description of product:
1.FTTH indoor cable consists of optical communication unit,strength member and outer sheath.
2.Optical communication unit includes fibers or tight buffer fibers,etc.
3.Metallic or non-metallic strength member will be used according to the demands of the customers.
 
Charistics of product:
1.Special low sensitivity of bending fiber provides higher bandwidth and realize the integration of internet network,CATV network and telephone network;
2.two parallel strength members protect fibers and ensure excellent performance of crush and tensile strength;
3.simple structure, lighter and good practicability;
4.unique gouge design, strip and splice easily, simplify installation and maintenance.
5.low smoke zero halogen sheath environment friendly;



Certification:
One Core G657A Fiber Optical Cable with Good Quality


Company introduction:

One Core G657A Fiber Optical Cable with Good Quality

HONGAN GROUP.  Located in Shandong China.  We Specialized produce  optical fiber cable, network data cable and multi pair telephone cables more than 30 years.  And supply EPON , GPON, Data center Solutions and Equipments. 
 
Products had passed  ISO9001 ,ISO14001 and OHSAS18001. And meet the requirements of CE,RoHS ,TLC and UL.   Shipped to Thailand, Cambodia ,Burma,Vietnam,Laos,Europe,Africa and so on. More than twenty countries.

Our customers:
One Core G657A Fiber Optical Cable with Good Quality
One Core G657A Fiber Optical Cable with Good Quality
One Core G657A Fiber Optical Cable with Good Quality



FAQ
-Q1:Are you a Factory or Trade Company?
A:We are cable manufacturer with 32's years experience,welcome to visit us in your free time.Thank you.

-Q2:Where is your factory loated? How can I visit there?
A:Our factory is loated in Weihai city,Shandong Province,China.Welcome all clients to visit our factory warmly!

-Q3:What kind of material we use?
A:High Quality PE,PVC,LSZH etc.

-Q4:What is our after-sale service?
A:Two years' warranty and professional technology person to solve your matters.

-Q5:Do you provide any sample?
A:Yes,we do pleasure to provide samples for your reviewing and testing.

-Q6:How many years does the fiber cable's life?
A:Fiber cable's life is about 25 years.


Hongan Group, welcome you! 

Best regards:
 
David Li (Trade manager)
Phone:+8613563191771       Tel: +86-631-8088621
Website:  http://www.hongan.com.cn
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Sunny
*From:
To: Mrs. Sunny
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now